2022 Top Ten

Revised: 9/28/2023 | 12:30PM

Top Ten - 2022 Season

PlayerTeamPointsScoredCompAttPass YdsPass TDComp %RushRush YdsRushing TDsRecRec YdsRec TDTacklesSacksDEF IntFFFRSafetiesBKTDPuntsYdsKOYdsTDKO RetKO Ret YdsFGPAT
Judah Price-39600000.02622587499195200000001000000000
Sawyer VanmatreWahama White Falcons206458110331755.6171163732000561011102000000000
Ty Nickell-20412-3050.0220198432710219820210000000135300
Rickie AllenWilliamstown Yellow Jackets20400000.020116833281431931002000000000000
Lorenzo Ferrera-19800000.09513482520457827001000000000313000
Gage WrightParkersburg South Patriots18800000.01421591291214001001501100000001715500
Levi Teets-1622427150.01501334172436987110860010010057200
Skyler DelkRoane County Raiders1561022124145.5167149324417926320200000000011100
Cyrus TraughParkersburg South Patriots14400000.01216118412001934001100300002930900
Chase LoweWirt County Tigers14000000.0153109723130440000000000000000
Jeremiah RiffleHurricane Redskins13800000.02532127216126210000000000000000
Bray BoggsWinfield Generals13211250100.015613571814143300000000000000000
Briar BeglerRoane County Raiders1322349066.721614752057513400020000000024000
Maxwell MolessaWilliamstown Yellow Jackets13057808091071.31391256187166254000000000000310500
Caden BeamWinfield Generals12600000.0195146021114000000000000000000
Evan Roach-1202949372259.2267120719117100000000000000000
Wayne HarrisHuntington Highlanders12000000.01487157110617610013001000011021100
Ian ClineGreenbrier East Spartans11611581100.0179125517182302000030000000035500
Sean WinfreyTyler Consolidated Silver Knights11400000.025215691841606410510000000159500
Zah JacksonHuntington Highlanders11400000.012513501521265251000000100000615500
Jackson DanielsonWyoming East Warriors1109619512531149.2155747171-10490000000000000000
Dominick CollinsPrinceton Senior Tigers10800000.0350478201616000000000000935000
Mondrell DeanHurricane Redskins10800000.07661716111911835031001000000000
Connor LambertWahama White Falcons10800000.075112815717737100010000000025300
Aiden SlackLogan Wildcats1072323066.7113054460075810010011471900473223
BJ WilliamsClay County Panthers1042663133.38447894559366300010010000056600
Harbor HaughtWilliamstown Yellow Jackets10400000.046253682192688002001128530000050
Keegan SackGeorge Washington Patriots10200000.06136955266810410000001000002152200
Jameer Hunter-10200000.01-803581413230000000000031334900
Seth RichardsDoddridge County Bulldogs10011300100.0221150415101481470000000007001800
Trey BowersIndependence Patriots987311416221164.01228991500000000000000000000
Jaxson DamronWayne Pioneers9800000.0171108616627064001000021549256034900
Jerrae HawkinsWheeling Park Patriots9600000.08151671173148000000100000410700
Robert ShockeyCabell Midland Knights9621231630563567.1180122816000410001000217320000000
Gavin LochowHuntington Highlanders9612820222113463.4135117916000100010000000011800
Murphy ClementMartinsburg Bulldogs881424211258.39063612182782280000000000000000
Bodhi UtterRitchie County Rebels8600000.0724859171794280013001000001026900
Miciah JonesParkersburg South Patriots8600000.00000004000000000883195000668
Dylan OursFairmont Senior Polar Bears8600000.0101823822370620.50030010310500014000
Ryan WolfeCabell Midland Knights841735448248.61459571400000000000103190001800
Noah BrahamUniversity Hawks8400000.01572838427600002000000000000
Casey MinorNorth Marion Huskies848115311961552.91346821300000000000000000000
Bryce McKinneyDoddridge County Bulldogs8400000.01025041334411262000000000000000
Riley WatkinsWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights8000000.09676410131413450.50300000000022300
Kase StewartWahama White Falcons7800000.03540961438962900000000000017500
Evan TewellJefferson Cougars7800000.015281211141703261000000000000000
Anthony ValentineGeorge Washington Patriots7800000.09357984266952400000000000068300
Jonny Aya-AyHuntington Highlanders7700000.00000001000000000572776000271
John ColemanUniversity Hawks7700000.01-80416904000000004116552487018335
Luca DiLorenzoLinsly School Cadets741253150.014705378801160000010000000000
Adam LandesMoorefield Yellow Jackets7200000.01147411071192450000000000001421800
Curtis JonesCabell Midland Knights7200000.0177123412245000000000000000000
Buzz DoverMartinsburg Bulldogs7200000.000056902111600000000000021600
Shay HarperRoane County Raiders6800000.0637701000029002001000000820900
Aaron HoffmanNorth Marion Huskies6600000.0675669447100001001000000000
Melique LewisUniversity Hawks6600000.0522651100000000000000000000
Dashawn WebsterPhilip Barbour Colts6600000.081887146941601021000000000000
Elijah RiveraHurricane Redskins6600000.074462979621600000000000011100
Brodee RicePrinceton Senior Tigers6600000.0995979912122400000000000011300
Jayden BrumfieldMan Hillbillies664481670654.367337110009000000000000820000
Keaton CrowderRichwood Lumberjacks64732151021.915487591114827000200000000034900
Virgil MyersRipley Vikings642349284546.91055417688147.50000000144130001137600
Eli TuckerWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights6200000.0101090249142202000010358361989000250
Josh JorgeUniversity Hawks6200000.04624932835665700410010010066400
Savion FarmerBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers6000000.0206143010839000000000000000000
Cyrus Goodson-601266150.013036860700000000000000000
Brett PhillipsWheeling Park Patriots6019331731053460.9745471000000000000113560001000
Cody ShySpring Valley Timberwolves6000600.074402925111004001000000000000
Klypson WallaceJohn Marshall Monarchs6000000.013269410680025.54000000000000100
Kyle Knight-59561018291555.466305200049100200115445370011260421
Noah Dawson-581955266034.51013119000220000000000000000
Ethan HollidayGreenbrier West Cavaliers5800000.029197418406411000320110000046000
Germaine LewisFairmont Senior Polar Bears5800000.01105268129813.5001000000000614200
Zion Grantham-5600000.0116724631459320010000000000000
Tyler LinkswilerIndependence Patriots5600000.0697266371100000000000000000
TJ Hager-561349258226.51281050834403800210002312750810400
Dylan HarichJefferson Cougars5613220719062363.88431481270100000000000000008
Brent TerwilligerMartinsburg Bulldogs5600000.0000000100000000000000355
Tay’Shaun RoperJefferson Cougars5500000.033299561734700000000000012500
Isaiah FrittsJefferson Cougars5400000.03250467229100000000000039500
Hayden HatfieldGeorge Washington Patriots5400000.01114680483400110000000021900
Tyshawn DuesHurricane Redskins5400000.02200387619100000000000000000
Gavin YoungHedgesville Eagles5400000.0000568718530010001000000000
Tylai KimbleWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles5400000.0453558124041000100000000514200
Jaeden HammackUniversity Hawks5400000.0128116378370000000100000511300
D’Edrick GravesHuntington Highlanders5400000.061294756323800200000000023700
Santiago GranerosLinsly School Cadets5300000.00000000000000000000001031
Jordan PriceGeorge Washington Patriots5300000.00000001383002111511100000142
Anthony MarreroPoint Pleasant Big Blacks5200000.010448241000000000000000000
Ethan HaughtRitchie County Rebels52741399791253.28044960005500000000034200000
Ian PersingerCalhoun County Red Devils5251676231.315496471012506300020000005001536700
Jim GreenMan Hillbillies5000000.0445197000641.50101000000039900
Nathaniel GraytonWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles5000000.06635274491552000000000000000
Gabriel StewartDoddridge County Bulldogs5000000.03151415197848011100154850001000
Jordan Wolfe-5010118414261554.9123647800000000000000000000
Caleb JohnsonHurricane Redskins4900000.000000050000000003150000139
DeShawn MiddletonWirt County Tigers4800000.08621153487260000000000000000
Jake Wiseman-4800000.00008010561000000000000000000
Malachi ThompsonNitro Wildcats4800000.0000284661000000000000000000
Branson WinfreyTyler Consolidated Silver Knights4800000.0403996765138.50000000143000510100
Cole VandallGreenbrier West Cavaliers482646362156.58344064301602013011000000000
Landon FreyNorth Marion Huskies4800000.0322029465800000000000000000
Jordan AdamsMan Hillbillies4800000.0916347537042000000000000614500
Olivia CharlesCabell Midland Knights4500000.0000000000000000000000142
Parker Kincell-4400000.046301423283300000000000000000
Aaron HenryWahama White Falcons4400000.0890132776400000001000000000
Hayden RidgewayGreenbrier West Cavaliers4400000.0000000000000000000000044
Owen TaylorCalhoun County Red Devils442589243028.1992586330055000000025400036100
Will JamesWheeling Park Patriots4400000.023503777473100000000000058300
Brody EwingWirt County Tigers4400000.0211473122133310001000000000000
Nate FlowerFairmont Senior Polar Bears4400000.0160000100000002697500000529
Lucas RippetoeHurricane Redskins4400000.000015333698202201161700000000
Conor Fitzpatrick-4300000.00000002001000040151416897000819
Turner GarretsonParkersburg South Patriots422310066.76732436823151002200100000412500
Bruin BoothSpring Valley Timberwolves4200000.06946074280550000000000000000
Brody WhitehairFairmont Senior Polar Bears4211020018281855.0100370600000000000000000000
Isaac MartinWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights4200000.0414867000100000000000000000
TeamCalhoun County Red Devils4213-3033.3147-6610240730015610430126210620123
Mason ReamsParkersburg South Patriots4200000.000028384660010000120011233300
Jaxson RuestHedgesville Eagles427313310181154.94938463421230010000000000000
Ethan FloydPhilip Barbour Colts4200000.0836653132744411012000000000000
K-Juan PearsonWinfield Generals4000000.0463633797300000000000000000
Rylen MurdockWayne Pioneers4000000.0573371273378.527000000000000925000
Matteo McKinneyClay County Panthers4000000.068561613142046100001000000714300
Gavan LemleyNorth Marion Huskies3800000.01014306116000000000000000000
Colt HessonWilliamstown Yellow Jackets382751536752.9342681152025280000000000000000
Kent WigalWilliamstown Yellow Jackets3800000.0000112105233001001000000000
Hunter BrownRipley Vikings3800000.01154411171204231000001000000000
Malik McNeeleyHuntington Highlanders3600000.00001944460000000000625501900
Kylan GraceHurricane Redskins3600000.0453865160100000000000000000
Braden McWreathWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights3600000.023339481492420001000000001013500
Darmonte’ MitchellWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles3600000.076664103701160000000000000000
Brennen BrinkerHampshire Trojans361274150.080182413135110.5000000112451000147900
Ty WaltonTyler Consolidated Silver Knights3600000.04227431514723800000000015458065100
Spencer PowellJefferson Cougars3600000.0000476046200000000000000000
Jalyn AbercrombieSpring Valley Timberwolves3600000.030224019382430000000000000425300
Dawson TenneyBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers361128111139.31760600000000000000000000
Jayden Cheriza-362426050.094912443648100000100000410700
Zane MingerClay County Panthers361827234266.7332384816322000000000000011300
Jay JonesWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles362143302248.8353307000660000000000000000
Brycen BrownWinfield Generals362962425846.8102546600000000000000000000
Triston WalkerParkersburg South Patriots3600000.01-50375485370000001000001-100
Zechariah RobertsCabell Midland Knights3600000.081678618000000000000000000
Brody SeckmanTyler Consolidated Silver Knights3500000.0000000100000005176281035000229
Cannon DingerFairmont Senior Polar Bears3400000.00002349833.500010020000022100
Landon MosserSpring Valley Timberwolves3400500.0000000000000001238900000230
Julius ClancyLogan Wildcats3400000.03461283577.56000000000000816500
Marcos KniskaTrinity Christian Warriors3400000.01245181244783025000004001000
Jaxon TiptonMan Hillbillies3400000.02200005000000021660522530000034
Conner DuvallIndians3254108763750.013744952630371002000000000000
Jacob BowlingNitro Wildcats32717150241.29043954410260011000493000811100
Bryson RichardsonHampshire Trojans3200000.01-120000200000002277800000517
John DevinneyDoddridge County Bulldogs3100000.065000001600000005168610000128
Aiden HernandezWinfield Generals3100000.00001151000000000000000022
Jake PateGreenbrier West Cavaliers3000000.01611331220110000104100000717700
Jy’Leik JohnsonLinsly School Cadets3000000.07640173104000000000000019600
Zac LydickWheeling Park Patriots3000000.09555631010521000000000527300000
Isaiah Sigley-3022140100.0121953114000000000000000006
Kaiden WeaverWyoming East Warriors3000000.04460414793230000000000002959900
Kadin ParkerGreenbrier West Cavaliers3000000.0241653915112400100010000012300
Kyndon KeeseeSpring Valley Timberwolves3000000.04260193945340020000000000000
Ian DonnenBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers30278028.61544500000000000000000000
Keyshawn RobinsonJefferson Cougars3000000.033503044749000000000000516000
Kholton GoodlinOak Glen Golden Bears301236150.04225637701820001000165250001300
Colton PaxtonRoane County Raiders3000000.01482266421208031000000001600
Myles MeadorsHuntington Highlanders3000000.0348112191440000000000000000
Dalton FouchSpring Valley Timberwolves306713812501248.610157750000000000031040000000
Cameron ArbogastSissonville Indians3000000.082318429225200000000000000000
Monquelle DavisGreenbrier East Spartans304272601458.36344738108200001020000001500
Noah DotsonGreenbrier East Spartans3000000.02-380000000010002486700000224
Avion BlackwoodMartinsburg Bulldogs3000000.03671823431300000000000135700
Brady BowenPoint Pleasant Black Knights3000000.064459513000000000000000000
Dacota O’DellRichwood Lumberjacks2800000.038214391601270001000000001633200
Matthew GreenliefOak Glen Golden Bears2800000.070381422905600000000000022500
Louis GoodnowWilliamstown Yellow Jackets2800000.04580273223410002001174764001114200
Caleb VandevanderHampshire Trojans2601000.031023314323.500000010000014400
Brandon MoorePoca Dots2600000.038027292480000000000000000
Braiden HayhurstRichwood Lumberjacks2600000.01144994000353.50100000000011200
Trey Longwell-2600000.0000274274600120000000078300
Bryson HuffWyoming East Warriors2611-10100.05101023753600000000000044600
Caden HillPoint Pleasant Big Blacks2600000.03734743290000000003460000000
Hayden HinkleGeorge Washington Patriots2691999347.442238400000000000000000000
Holden GursonIndians2600000.0000312982550000002000000000
Braxton MorganWyoming East Warriors2601000.018107236414100010011230001726400
Gene SamsClay County Panthers2600000.04728647860321011000144600001600
Abe FenwickGeorge Washington Patriots2417226925152663.96194400000000000000000000
Alex TaylorLinsly School Cadets2400000.0915443152061200010000000000000
Matthew MooreWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles2400000.0190120155520161000000000000000
Dalton Heath-2400000.04330141783790013001000000000
Tristan FloydGrafton Bearcats2400000.0000385463380000001000001011200
Ayden BrownClay County Panthers2400000.0000102454281000000000002400
Kaden KeenerGrafton Bearcats2400000.013946546800611001000000001017300
Lucas McCallisterGreenbrier East Spartans2400000.0520134420300002000000001022800
Brad MossorPrinceton Senior Tigers2400000.06712535933000000000000612700
Jacob Coffield-2461131848446.61402724000534021000000000000
Ashton Collett-2400000.063201523533.50000000000001744800
Malte FeilLinsly School Cadets2400000.000029419500000000000000000
Aaron ClarkHurricane Redskins2400000.07335042220244000000000000000
Gavin Jeffers-2400000.0614513659000000001000000000
Sebestian DaltonUniversity Hawks2400000.011847531823210000000031120000000
Koi FaganMartinsburg Bulldogs244818050.01713340004.50.50000000000022400
Heath MontgomeryHurricane Redskins2400000.01-403342235500000010000034300
Logan PerrySpring Valley Timberwolves2400000.05030934351270000000000001118603
Nathan ColemanLinsly School Cadets2400000.000023572600000000000000000
Jenson FieldsHampshire Trojans243364408251.66320940004000000031130000000
Kevin StanisiLinsly School Cadets2422530100.0271393000000000000000014800
Kaden HumphreysPhilip Barbour Colts24751189201263.6644414000150011000000000000
Xavier KirkHedgesville Eagles2400000.000013213470000000000000000
Landon ThomasDoddridge County Bulldogs2400000.0000193713310020001000000000
Zander RobinsonHampshire Trojans2400000.0829042493334.50000011000001115200
Tanner MatthewHedgesville Eagles2400000.0000244384141000000000000000
Garrett WilliamsonLogan Wildcats2400000.00004556823.23200100000000034600
Joey RunionSherman Tide2400000.044253400073100000000621000000
Vinnie GreearHampshire Trojans2400000.014290183013290000001000001217100
Jhonathan PinerosJefferson Cougars2300000.0000000200000000000000023
Austin BartlettRitchie County Rebels2200000.00002747245480010000000032500
Cody SchultzPoint Pleasant Black Knights2100000.021205108000000000300000000
Jordan KetronSouth Charleston Black Eagles2000000.020792697160000000000000000
Tyler BarnhouseRichwood Lumberjacks2000000.01857111202140.5001000000000716700
Roman Pierson-2000000.02160182181210000000000000000
River WilliamsSherman Tide2000000.014111158725510100000000023300
Isaiah KoontzLincoln County Panthers2000000.08831127610800013021000000000
Rhett JohnsonRitchie County Rebels2000000.041515610210000000000001532500
Nic BuskyMartinsburg Bulldogs1900000.013933000300000.500000000000
Parker Hopkins-191421220566.78-2708903370.5002000516411002-101
Colton MathisWayne Pioneers1800000.04333031-108700010100000031200
Casey GesoPrinceton Senior Tigers1800000.0000000000000000016180000018
Kaleb MullinsMan Hillbillies1800000.03112921-50530001001000000000
Axton RunionsMoorefield Yellow Jackets1800000.0109371361060330000000000000000
Jameson MaynardWheeling Park Patriots1800000.00005723420000000000000000
Colton MillerIndependence Patriots1800000.06172220040000000000000000
Ethan NullSpring Valley Timberwolves1800000.029023321000000000000032800
Noah SimmonsRavenswood Red Devils18004510.021105146260000000000000000
Brayden KellerKeyser Golden Tornado1800000.00009226391000000000001000
AJ HarrisonMartinsburg Bulldogs1800000.0221842268100000000000000000
Preston BonnettPoca Dots1801000.018930212733000000000000068300
Alex ShraderPoint Pleasant Big Blacks1800000.000000000000000923700000239
Blake FisherSissonville Indians1800000.062329433426000000000000000000
Talyn SnyderDoddridge County Bulldogs1800000.0755753000811.5002000000000000
Noah VellaithambiHurricane Redskins1815325623992759.843250300000000000000000000
Jayden HelmickTyler Consolidated Silver Knights1800000.02090334011000010004138727101000
Sage LandisDoddridge County Bulldogs1800000.013010206325.500110001031100011500
Lucas JohaimLincoln County Panthers1800000.01100213382430000000000000000
Dillan AmericaGrafton Bearcats1800000.00002030312.570000000000000710000
Blade AdkinsLincoln County Panthers181162321132650.052300000000000000000000
Andrew SimpsonSherman Tide1800000.016126081953221011000000001324800
Erick Brothers, JrWheeling Park Patriots1800000.07620001152001002000000000
Laron DuesHurricane Redskins1800000.014702018733500000000000021300
Tavian ChandlerHuntington Highlanders1800000.0000494300000000000000000
Braylon GilliamWayne Pioneers1800000.07043636376.5530000000000000000
Jack McClanahanPoca Dots1800000.0000142383000000000000011500
Wesley Hughes-1811380100.01-901430331630000000000024500
Alex SmithCabell Midland Knights1800000.01574272141000030000000099800
Dustin BaisdenMan Hillbillies1800000.060312311706720000000000011000
Landon BeattyOak Glen Golden Bears182884288333.327152136140000000000000000
Lynken JoyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets184593280.052193381190370000000000001218200
Trenton HuffmanDoddridge County Bulldogs188415211911455.3451143000410011000000000000
Gus GilbertBrooke Bruins1600000.020041042700000000000036900
Tristen GinanniRitchie County Rebels1600000.07590117427900010000000021500
Jayce MillerWinfield Generals1600000.05250440200000000000000000
Layna “Turkey” GrassiPhilip Barbour Colts1500000.0000000000000000000000015
Gavin BerryPoca Dots1500000.000000000000000000000009
Dillan FieldsWahama White Falcons1400000.0282482150581011000000000000
Chris IsaacsMan Hillbillies1400000.087102737724800000000000079900
Andrew BanksLincoln County Panthers1400000.06460151011400010000000000000
Jaxon CogarLogan Wildcats14761229901162.342199200020000000000000000
Logan MitchellRitchie County Rebels1400000.0783052000614011000000000000
Issac Snyder-141023164343.522612000110000000000000000
Aydin DomicoRipley Vikings1400000.0642483000600000000000024600
Colton CaronIndependence Patriots1400000.000023416200000000000000000
Adam BurnsideDoddridge County Bulldogs1401000.0105920001346042030000000000
Cobun CottrellRoane County Raiders1300000.0000000112000000397702988000011
Tayveon WilsonHuntington Highlanders1300000.0000000000000001966412536000013
Kyle MolenMoorefield Yellow Jackets1300000.00000000000000026425671000013
Michael MorralPhilip Barbour Colts1200000.0151851171481160010000000000000
Max WileyWheeling Park Patriots1200000.03520029100010000000000003700
Toby LaugheryWinfield Generals1200000.0000368100000000000000000
Cyrus Collins-1200000.0235200000000000000000000
Gunner FloresGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.00006781594003021000000000
Isaac AgeeGreenbrier West Cavaliers1200000.08831113027000000020629000516200
Michael LunsfordCabell Midland Knights1200000.0000292100001001000000000
Demonte MartinHedgesville Eagles1200000.0000112732120001000000000000
Steven AdkinsLincoln County Panthers1200000.04100171273390021010000000000
Jack StanislawczykKeyser Golden Tornado1200000.0387116219000000000000823400
Hunter GiacomoGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.00002228225910000000000071600
JJ WhiteWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights1200000.062620003610110000000021000
Eli BryantBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers1200000.089446200000000000000000000
Keohn Stephens, JrWheeling Park Patriots1200000.00002949021500000000000056400
Pat WebsterPhilip Barbour Colts1200000.0570116208290000000000000000
Oren HumphreysJefferson Cougars1200000.0000101882400000000000011200
Bryce TrimbleGrafton Bearcats1200000.00005752430000000000002000
Hunter TusingPoca Dots1200000.00007162200000000000000000
Anthony MeleKeyser Golden Tornado1200000.036262323011800000000000012500
Jacob CooperWyoming East Warriors1200000.01-2506891100000000143863095401006
Bryce NewbroughRitchie County Rebels1200000.000011157200000000000001000
Paxton Marling-1200000.00005691331.5011000000001300
Malachi WilliamsMartinsburg Bulldogs1200000.01531670117.50.5011000000000000
Kashez GedeonMartinsburg Bulldogs1200000.0960013119220000000000000000
Michael Fisher-1200000.000010192300000000000000000
Marshall ChristusHuntington Highlanders1200000.00006732141000000000000000
Kaii KingmanKeyser Golden Tornado1200000.030156400000000000000000000
Gavin MooreBrooke Bruins1200000.02819123290100000000000000000
Peyton AmosWebster County Highlanders1200000.0000124112000000162240000000
Eli BartleyParkersburg South Patriots1200000.0503311527135000000000000810100
Carter MeachumPrinceton Senior Tigers1200000.03101109112820100000000022400
Cam BaileySpring Valley Timberwolves1200000.010411000542.5012001000000000
Brandon HilemanDoddridge County Bulldogs1200000.0140542024000100100000514800
Xerxees YanceyMartinsburg Bulldogs1200000.000000059.55014002000000000
Sirod MusgroveMartinsburg Bulldogs1200000.0000710529000000000000515800
Brock Martin-1200000.000014255200000010000000000
Klay MatthewsGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.02413511101024052011000000000
Jacob WallsMan Hillbillies1211250100.022071452340011000000000000
Gavin MichaelFairmont Senior Polar Bears1200000.00000002300000022620000000
Cannon LewisCabell Midland Knights1200000.01677200000002000000000000
Aiden EddyDoddridge County Bulldogs1200000.000089523810010000000021200
Cooper BillingsleyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets1200000.0267121-10130000000000000000
Garrett McCormick-1200000.0000162852000000000000022100
Braylon ConnerHedgesville Eagles1200000.03130122032171010000000000000
Matthew AndersonMagnolia Blue Eagles122620033.3149543210470271000000000001300
Grant CochranPrinceton Senior Tigers1210117414932358.014122200050000000000000000
Camden FoleyGrafton Bearcats12671681006739.925-6200050000000000000000
Ezra Bagent-1219328931913766.826-1010000000000093240000000
Rayden TriplettWebster County Highlanders1220000.0145513301130000000000000000
Wyatt HarrisWahama White Falcons1211591100.0127610001900000010028500000
Drew BerryLogan Wildcats126299737662.611-2110137110010000000000000
Andrew RoushWahama White Falcons1200000.016071822139501100061530000000
TD BodkinsPhilip Barbour Colts1200000.08800327281.5001000000000000
Will BradleyWinfield Generals1100000.0000000000000000000000011
Stratten WooddellGrafton Bearcats1000000.0000000100000003490723868000010
Chris JenkinsRipley Vikings1000000.0000653133.50000000000001220800
Cody ClevengerNorth Marion Huskies1000000.000011060000101000000000
Andrew YoungPoca Dots1000000.097249010121100000000000000000
Christian PolisNorth Marion Huskies1000000.0380000000000100000000010
Savannah WallsNorth Marion Huskies800000.000000000000000000000008
Cassie BowsherRavenswood Red Devils800000.000000000000000001018300008
Trenton RichmondOak Glen Golden Bears800000.03150000000000003551978000015
Trey Lester-81237263432.41915604671200001000000000000
Lane WatsonRoane County Raiders800000.000056613000000000000045400
Drew MorralPhilip Barbour Colts800000.0000635130000000000000000
Harley SicklesNorth Marion Huskies800000.00009151100000100000000000
Seth CassDoddridge County Bulldogs800000.0124510001500000000000011300
Jerrod TrentDoddridge County Bulldogs800000.013421000600000000000066200
Austin AdkinsLincoln County Panthers811200100.0841871202400724010000000000000
Eric KingMartinsburg Bulldogs800000.011831000273.5001000000000000
Jordan HarveyIndependence Patriots800000.000000000001001000000000
Parker BoydRipley Vikings800000.0000121191280000000000001100
Tanner LaugheryWinfield Generals802000.01209172100000000000000000
Rex AndersonWilliamstown Yellow Jackets800000.015431000210000000000000000
Axel Robles, JrIndians700000.000000000000000000000007
Edan ParksKeyser Golden Tornado700000.00000000000000025216582000014
Ty SperringerBrooke Bruins6713133153.8729100010000000000000000
Logan HayesGreenbrier East Spartans600000.0000129100000000000000000
Connor CarterHuntington Highlanders600000.0000000370000001000000000
Quentin GoodmanLogan Wildcats600000.0000140390.5021000000000000
Logan HobbsCabell Midland Knights600000.0777100000000000000000000
Reney Cordial V-600000.0151000250002000000000000
Austin WolfeMoorefield Yellow Jackets600000.000000050001001000000000
Nathan BentzPoint Pleasant Black Knights600000.010160127100000000000000000
Devon ForsheyParkersburg South Patriots64631166.71213100050000000000000000
Mason LongPoint Pleasant Black Knights600000.0145100000000000000000000
Matther ShaferRoane County Raiders600000.0000000240010001000000000
Marcus DeanHuntington Highlanders600000.0000337110000000000000000
Kyle McMillionWebster County Highlanders600000.00002891110000000000000000
Brae BoothSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.02401000260000000000000000
Cole LaxtonWyoming East Warriors600000.00002020011300000000000045300
Gabe WorkmanLogan Wildcats600000.04426117330150000000000000000
Caleb SheltonJefferson Cougars600000.0000581170000000000000000
Brody HamricGreenbrier East Spartans65955055.64-11100000000000000000000
Hunter GoddardMagnolia Blue Eagles600000.0159712-50250000000000000000
Tayler DoveIndependence Patriots600000.0942100000000000000000000
Damion BrownWyoming East Warriors600000.0211071000232010000000001600
Jayden BranchCabell Midland Knights600000.011138111000000000000000818700
Damani JohnsonFairmont Senior Polar Bears600000.02816711606.500000000000047100
Wes HancockMartinsburg Bulldogs600000.0000000241000001000000000
Da’Ron ParksHurricane Redskins600000.013100000000000000000000
Caleb KuhlWinfield Generals600000.000000000000011000000000
Dawson RollinsPoint Pleasant Big Blacks600000.0000463100000000000000000
Jason HughesPoint Pleasant Big Blacks65975155.6241361338000000000000000000
Miguel CainSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.0430100020000000000000000
Trenton ZuspanWahama White Falcons658137262.5631100080000000000000000
Hunter MozingoBrooke Bruins641453028.62168100010000000000000000
Logan SponaugleLincoln County Panthers600000.025601171440551011010000000000
Lukas HaneyMan Hillbillies600000.00001221581000000000000000
Connor TinglerEast Fairmont Bees600000.000000000000000000000013
Owen GrosseCalhoun County Red Devils600000.05280237126000000000714600000
Sylas NelsonIndependence Patriots6138033.3151331130000000000000000000
Kahlief TyeHuntington Highlanders600000.0000000790022011000000000
Tymir RossIndians600000.022305101130000000000000000
Tyrus MayoHuntington Highlanders600000.038100080000000000000000
Jackson KerrWilliamstown Yellow Jackets62613033.3856100010000000000000000
Conner MullinsLogan Wildcats600000.08471170714002000000000000
Blake RunyonBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers600000.026100000000000000000000
Wyatt Bratton-600000.01101000150000000000000000
Parker Withrow-600000.000100000000001000000000
Ethan JacksonUniversity Hawks600000.0000191750000000010000049300
Bryce WinkfieldHuntington Highlanders600000.03851000130001000000000000
Jonathan JacksonHuntington Highlanders600000.08951120670011000000001000
Ethan KayRipley Vikings600000.037780260800000000000022200
Evan Taylor-600000.000021192100000000000000000
Caden JusticeLogan Wildcats600000.071003101100000000000000000
Kendall HuffmanDoddridge County Bulldogs600000.096012400420000000000000000
Landon StreetsMagnolia Blue Eagles600000.03113911-50520000000000000000
Marcus Williams-600000.0485100000000000000000000
Logan WhiteWilliamstown Yellow Jackets600000.00001141701001000000000000
Leontrae SmithWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles600000.0582831120392000000000000000
Matthew DalyWinfield Generals600000.05120100000000000000000000
Ethan TaylorSissonville Indians620135925402656.049215100000000000000000000
Randy KeenerGreenbrier West Cavaliers600000.0737100040000000000000000
Chase HudsonEast Fairmont Bees600000.00001451140000000000000000
Finan TeklomMoorefield Yellow Jackets600000.0116910001300010000000023300
Jayvon GoodrichCabell Midland Knights600000.01293200030000000000000000
Taiwo BabawaleBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers600000.0574100000000000000000000
Brad JonesPoca Dots600000.0171431116000000000000001624500
Ethan McCartyBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers600000.0252100000000000000000000
Will WeekleyOak Glen Golden Bears600000.00001121250000000000000000
Brett PedersenHedgesville Eagles600000.0000226100000000000000000
Riley CurranDoddridge County Bulldogs6233066.77541000590000000000000000
Evan BarthalowEast Fairmont Bees600000.000022186115.50000000000000000
Chase AdkinsWyoming East Warriors600000.010221659040000000000002300
Aydin FlemingHedgesville Eagles600000.000000060.52.5010000000010000
Garryk McFeeleySpring Valley Timberwolves600000.026158100080000000000000000
Michael GrahamJefferson Cougars600000.000000010001001000000000
Bryson JohnstonBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers600000.0854391237000000000000000000
Cody LawrenceRipley Vikings600000.01339100020000000000000820200
Trevor MullettNorth Marion Huskies600000.024115100000000000000000000
Dominic Brinkley-600000.00007470256003001000000000
Dylan FleakParkersburg South Patriots600000.00006831865020010000000000
Quinton GoinsJefferson Cougars62745542460.0927113302010000003690000000
Logan Moore-600000.01-2034817000000039000032800
Christian JarvisRoane County Raiders600000.0000000316011001000000000
Lynken LovejoyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets600000.0429100000000000000000000
Tyson ArnoldMoorefield Yellow Jackets62659279244.124-200000220001001000000000
Marquel LowePrinceton Senior Tigers600000.0512940119111000100000000512000
Joey QuijanoHurricane Redskins600000.0000000620001001000000000
Jake YoungHedgesville Eagles600000.0563561000110000000000000000
Bryce DavisLogan Wildcats600000.053310001550.5011000000000000
Kaden EstepWayne Pioneers600000.000000000000000000000006
Tristen TuttleTyler Consolidated Silver Knights600000.000061181322000000000000000
Jonathan MorelandHampshire Trojans600000.018601140160000000000004000
Harry SowardsWayne Pioneers600000.02120000422002002000001000
Delviccio DyessSouth Charleston Black Eagles600000.07228513-3080000000000000000
Dylan KuhlWinfield Generals600000.00000000000100131020000000
Adam RippeonIndians600000.0000436100000000000000000
Anthony BachinskiBrooke Bruins600000.0310121731400000000000011300
Josh ShoemakerKeyser Golden Tornado600000.0119112120110000000000000000
Austin NicholsonWahama White Falcons600000.00002701210011000000000000
Brady StrodeTyler Consolidated Silver Knights64793620750.52827100013.50010000000000000
Kaden WattsWayne Pioneers600000.0000128100000000000000000
Brandon RichardsWirt County Tigers640106808637.7421691000260000000000000000
Logan HarrisSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.02821000140000000000000000
Gavin CraffeyWinfield Generals600000.025000000000011000000000
Xavion Kendall-600000.013371110000000000000000000
Tyler HallParkersburg South Patriots600000.011841160201.5011000000000000
Caden BowenCabell Midland Knights600000.0000122100000000000000000
Cameron AllredLogan Wildcats600000.015100090000000000000000
Trey WardMan Hillbillies600000.0000182110000000000000000
Andrew SchoonPoint Pleasant Big Blacks600000.0444100000000000000000000
Josh Dingess-62547215353.23950600080000000000000000
AJ GregoryHurricane Redskins600000.0223100000000000000000000
Oliver CritesMoorefield Yellow Jackets600000.01753114090000000000000000
Vaughn FredrickEast Fairmont Bees600000.0827100000000000000000000
Matthew ShaferRoane County Raiders600000.000000040000001000000000
Corey MorganMan Hillbillies600000.0251171000210000000000001-400
Alexander BanksLincoln County Panthers600000.02419209411290000000000000000
Matthew PhelpsRavenswood Red Devils600000.0529100060000000000000000
Hunter ThackerCalhoun County Red Devils601000.0101607391240000000153950001900
Noah CollinsClay County Panthers6761201074963.31121113014000000014000021700
Brady GrimmettIndependence Patriots600000.000000000000000000000000
Brock LinvilleMoorefield Yellow Jackets6816103050.011-31000210000000000000000
Cyrus MayleGrafton Bearcats600000.0541041331590000000000002800
Raymond KovaleskyLinsly School Cadets600000.02310001100011000000000000
Carter ZulianiBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers600000.0000115100000000000000000
Peyton CoulterGeorge Washington Patriots600000.01241000640014000000000000
Brandon HaynesRavenswood Red Devils600000.0101513580260000000000000000
Austin PattonIndians600000.0291251000682010000000000000
Michael SalisburyPhilip Barbour Colts600000.00004461160050000000000000
Abram WicklineGreenbrier East Spartans600000.000000000001001000000000
Cole MooneyGrafton Bearcats62449324249.01222117013000000051550000000
Gabe DixonSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.00000001500000000000136600
Issac LoughGrafton Bearcats600000.03-34032904000000000000512300
Jayton GibsonCalhoun County Red Devils601000.05016912-40600001000000001526100
Dalton HarperHedgesville Eagles61630234353.327183027000001001000000000
Avonte CrawfordHuntington Highlanders61729236358.612022605700010100000015000
Roy LoudermilkGreenbrier West Cavaliers600000.01361119070000000000000000
Isaiah VanscoyGrafton Bearcats600000.02242186203900010000000076000
Mateo DimitrioskiLinsly School Cadets500000.0000000221001000000000005
Derrick HypesIndependence Patriots400000.000013000000000000000000
Kyle WheelerParkersburg South Patriots400000.0000000602.5001220000000000
Declan HallHedgesville Eagles400000.000000010000000000000004
Jimmy Harden-300000.00000006900011.500000000000
Moses TalleyJefferson Cougars3614130242.92-160000330001100000000001
Bryce MillsSherman Tide300000.0000000180000000256422075800003
Quinton WestJohn Marshall Monarchs300000.0000000000000000026000000
Saeed AboulhosnPrinceton Senior Tigers300000.000000010000000000520000003
Bailey SereviczBrooke Bruins300000.000000000000000000000003
Wesley NavarroMartinsburg Bulldogs300000.000000000000000000000003
Jake RameyLogan Wildcats200000.000000000000000000000000
Sam WrightOak Glen Golden Bears200000.0000000221000100000000000
Kam Shallis-200000.0000115074.50010000000000000
Kolten WeaverPoint Pleasant Black Knights200000.000000000000100000000000
Charlie DiSaiaWheeling Park Patriots200000.0000000704011100000000000
Jaxon BrownClay County Panthers200000.000000000000000002066600002
Tate AdkinsSpring Valley Timberwolves200000.000010179000000000000000000
Jacob NutterGreenbrier West Cavaliers200000.0000000803002100000000000
Chayse MyersMoorefield Yellow Jackets200000.000091290221000000000000000
Quinton HarbertNorth Marion Huskies241032040.0212000000000000000000000
Kolbie HamiltonFairmont Senior Polar Bears200000.00002120301012000000000000
Zane AdkinsWayne Pioneers200000.00008478.5360000000000000000
Waylon Forrest-200000.01-30327022000000000000000
Tucker LillyGreenbrier West Cavaliers23268611847.126-3105710100000000000000000
Jacob GreathouseRoane County Raiders21625376664.06-90129010000000000000000
Cory MinterRichwood Lumberjacks200000.000000043.51001000000000000
Lion SaruggLinsly School Cadets200000.0000000221000100000000000
Noah ClutterWebster County Highlanders200000.0390130120000000000000000
Demario CookIndians200000.0000000542000100000000000
Dakota ShiffletteWyoming East Warriors200000.0100000310001000000002000
Blake CookWyoming East Warriors200000.0000000421000100000000000
Nukk HoustonMartinsburg Bulldogs200000.0414000081.5000000000000000
Tyler CurryNorth Marion Huskies200000.0130110000000100000000000
Charles IbbesonDoddridge County Bulldogs200000.0000000772.5000000000000000
Bryson MurrellHurricane Redskins200000.0000222740480002000000001500
Noah CastoRipley Vikings200000.04140135072.560000000000025100
Troy ConleyHurricane Redskins100000.000000000000000000000001
Wyatt MorrisBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers100000.01072000000000000000000001
Brady HagerMartinsburg Bulldogs100000.00000002.500000.500000000000
Jazir SpruceHedgesville Eagles100000.01800001000000052000000001
Rashad ReidMartinsburg Bulldogs100000.000000079.56.50000.500000000000
Logan TinglerCalhoun County Red Devils100000.01-5035303910000001342511400001
Marcus HendersonHuntington Highlanders000000.000000010000000000000000
Jacob EllisHurricane Redskins000000.0000000717021000000000000
TJ BillingsleyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets000000.00001401900010000000035600
Elijah JohnsonHurricane Redskins000000.000000040000000000000000
Evan TurnerWilliamstown Yellow Jackets000000.000000070000000000000000
Daivde PecciHuntington Highlanders000000.02-4000040000000000000000
Mikah SlashHuntington Highlanders000000.000000020000000000000000
Ryan CrutcherHuntington Highlanders000000.000000030000000000000000
Ayden ClutterWebster County Highlanders000000.000000030000000000000000
Khani WalkerHuntington Highlanders000000.0000000180000000000000000
Landon NidaCabell Midland Knights000000.0229000000000000000000000
Titan BallengeeHurricane Redskins000000.000000020000000000000000
Eli Sancomb-000000.000000060000000000000000
Gavin AdkinsHuntington Highlanders000000.0000000723.5001000000000000
Brayden WhipkeyParkersburg South Patriots000000.0000000871010000000000000
Leeland BennerJefferson Cougars000000.000000030000000000000000
Shane RingSherman Tide000000.097602480461000000000000000
Jacob AultHampshire Trojans000000.000000010000000000000000
Jahmier MyersSouth Charleston Black Eagles000000.0120000000000000000000000
Kyrell LewisSpring Valley Timberwolves000600.0000142401401002011000000000
Malikai PostlewaiteHuntington Highlanders000000.000000030000000000000000
Donovan GarrettHuntington Highlanders000000.0000000816011000000000000
Jared MarshWheeling Park Patriots000000.000000037100200000000102000
Tyson WattsHuntington Highlanders000000.000000060000000000000000
Nick WoodHedgesville Eagles000000.01669011000000000000000000
Levi KazeeLogan Wildcats000000.000000000000000000000000
Nate SmithLinsly School Cadets000000.029000000000000000000000
Jullian MatthewsJefferson Cougars000000.0000000141000000000000000
Jacob RobertsWebster County Highlanders000000.000000020000000000000000
Michael NicholsHedgesville Eagles000000.000000000000000000000000
Robert BennettGreenbrier East Spartans000000.000019000000000000000000
Zacharias CroscoHedgesville Eagles000000.000000050000000000000000
Sharkie LewisSt. Marys Blue Devils000000.000000000000000000000000
Terry TreadwayGreenbrier West Cavaliers000000.000000010000000000000000
Payton BrownSouth Charleston Black Eagles0003500.01956000000000000000000000
Damien IanmorrelliSissonville Indians000000.025000000000000000000000
Evan KestonIndependence Patriots000000.000018000000000000000000
Dylan StoneParkersburg Big Reds000000.000000000000000000000000
Conner McCannSpring Valley Timberwolves000000.0000000231.5020000000000000
Vinny ZaccireyLinsly School Cadets000000.014000000000000000000000
Robby KyerHurricane Redskins000000.000000010000000000000000
Mountain OblesbyHurricane Redskins000000.000000010000000000000000
Jeremy HughesIndependence Patriots000000.0318000000000000000000000
Tylan BarberHuntington Highlanders000000.000000070000000000000000
J.D. MonroeIndependence Patriots002000.0514000000000000000000000
Jacob WaldronLogan Wildcats000000.012000040000000000000000
David EllisLogan Wildcats000000.0000000191000000000000000
Robert MartinHuntington Highlanders000000.0000000391000010000000000
Lucas WaddleIndependence Patriots000000.0217000000000000000000000
Donnovan GarrettHuntington Highlanders000000.000000000001000000000000
Tre’Quan WilliamsLogan Wildcats000000.000000040000000000000000
Dylan NeaceLincoln County Panthers000000.000000010000000000000000
Gavin PiepioraHurricane Redskins000000.000000010000000000000000
Naithan LambHedgesville Eagles000000.000000010000000000000000
Duane HarrisHuntington Highlanders000000.000000000000000000000000
Quinton FranklinOak Glen Golden Bears000000.0838034704620010001546941200913600
Lucas McCloskeyLincoln County Panthers000000.000000010000000000000000
Javin SummersGrafton Bearcats000000.000000020000000000000000
Jaxson HallGrafton Bearcats000000.01-2000020000000000001400
Jarrett BlackhurstGrafton Bearcats000000.010400000900000000000045800
Quint AtkinsonFairmont Senior Polar Bears000000.00000001.50000000000000000
Jacob BurgessRavenswood Red Devils000000.05021600001600000000000031700
Tayven StuartRichwood Lumberjacks000000.0000000120000000000000000
Xavier RobertsRichwood Lumberjacks000000.000000040002000000000000
Kenny HellwegeRichwood Lumberjacks000000.000000000000000000000000
Jayce TharpRichwood Lumberjacks000000.0000333025.50010000000000000
Mari LawtonSouth Charleston Black Eagles000000.0000000180000000000000000
Tyler ParrishEast Fairmont Bees000000.000000000000000000000000
Riley TrottoEast Fairmont Bees000000.000000023.50000000000000000
Seth HorneGrafton Bearcats000000.07-40000430000000000000000
Jostin SkidmoreDoddridge County Bulldogs000000.000000010000000000000000
Jaevin PapaliFairmont Senior Polar Bears000000.00000001.50000000000000000
Noah LoyWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights000000.0000000711.5011000000000000
Jeremiah SteelSherman Tide000000.000000010000000000000000
EJ HillmanSherman Tide000000.000000020000000000000000
Jace EvansSherman Tide000000.000000030000000000000000
Jared ButcherSherman Tide000000.0000000172000000000000000
Joey BrammerGreenbrier East Spartans000000.05-13000000000000000000000
Joe BakerGreenbrier East Spartans000000.0621000000000000000000000
CW SturgellGreenbrier East Spartans000000.026179000000000000000000000
Loren KnottsGrafton Bearcats000000.0000000170000000000000000
Donavin PennGreenbrier East Spartans000000.0000752000000000000000000
Eli HowardRoane County Raiders000000.000000052001000000000000
Jobe PortilloRoane County Raiders000000.013000