2023 Top Ten

Top Ten - 2023 Season

PlayerTeamPointsScoredCompAttPass YdsPass TDComp %RushRush YdsRushing TDsRecRec YdsRec TDTacklesSacksDEF IntFFFRSafetiesBKTDPuntsYdsKOYdsTDKO RetKO Ret YdsFGPAT
Gage WrightParkersburg South Patriots21661099060.016319132332459950101200100001312400
Maxwell MolessaWilliamstown Yellow Jackets2168311912612269.7169181332000621100000000000000
Connor LambertWahama White Falcons19800000.0100132722143577520211000154001426400
Dominick CollinsPrinceton Senior Tigers18600000.01012458319012732.5030100100001513800
Sean WinfreyTyler Consolidated Silver Knights18600000.023616932722389260102000000000312700
Sawyer VanmatreWahama White Falcons184558712231663.2160167527000471101003000000000
Dylan OursFairmont Senior Polar Bears18000000.014510631939567829.5010100062120011142200
Tyler LinksweilerIndependence Patriots16200000.0187161426544158000000016423000515600
Zach RohrigBridgeport Indians1593799042.92371822250003401110004672210020513007
Kylpsan WallaceCameron Dragons15400000.02131699244340411000000000000000
Ashton BoronSt. Marys Blue Devils154000150.01281178.91851021555021200100033930500
Nate “Nitro” HulverPhilip Barbour Colts15000000.018714002261291145.531050020000049300
Gavin DerbyValley Lumberjacks1446912613361554.81811616220001900000010026100006
Jake PateGreenbrier West Cavaliers13800000.015412111818378464113100200000626900
Brayden NeffPaden City Wildcats13400000.01031271161011533804010011250001400
Colson WichtermanCameron Dragons1347814512861853.8122138321000480101000000000000
Marquel LowePrinceton Senior Tigers13211130100.0210173622153086752221001000000000
Murphy ClementMartinsburg Bulldogs1309516016721959.4168112820000450111001000000000
Koi FaganMartinsburg Bulldogs12851267141.712397919111361380000000726800024600
Braden McWreathWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights12622861100.01331266142956210350001000000001318800
Malachi ThompsonNitro Wildcats12400000.00005712632030000000000000000
Louis GoodnowWilliamstown Yellow Jackets12401000.03235155081814730602000196320001016100
Lynken JoyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets124914135464.318814561568228500010000000045600
Casey MinorNorth Marion Huskies11812820522972562.4143100619000120001000000000000
Colten HallGilmer County Titans11600000.01418561512162374.50035100134820000006
Tayveon WilsonHuntington Highlanders11500000.01216552760810220013003187673145037101
Casey StanleyParkersburg Big Reds1141229150.000028480740100000018638522946000751
Chase LoweWirt County Tigers11401000.0201164618757078200100100000811300
Ryan OliveriousSummers County Bobcats11201000.036360761103712230212001000001423802
Tyrique PowellFrankfort Falcons11200000.0115103418216084000000000000000
BJ WilliamsClay County Panthers11000000.013975751029.61743021201000005711100
K-Juan PearsonWinfield Generals11000000.085861156157200100001000000000
Josh LoveBridgeport Indians11002000.01471199180001040.5010000003840510500
Lane WatsonRoane County Raiders10800000.08055310214615770.5300001000001140100
Joey BakerPaden City Wildcats10800000.0113136017510107820010000000035000
Josiah DemossSt. Marys Blue Devils106010500.048240.11413174.310920800011934200018300
Jonny Aya-AyHuntington Highlanders10500000.00000005000000000995216000590
Aaron HoffmanNorth Marion Huskies10200000.017018121732501000000000000012200
Colton MathisWayne Pioneers100000110.099864.71526210610211010000100000
Tyson AdkinsSummers County Bobcats10000000.08671411253411810921430100000057100
Tyshawn DuesHurricane Redskins9600000.000047884102000000000001512700
Anthony ValentineGeorge Washington Patriots9600000.07767683353363702000020000044600
Ethan HollidayGreenbrier West Cavaliers961210050.05436572541551280301102000011026100
AJ ThomasMorgantown Mohigans9600000.085552141216013200010010000088900
Rocky FontenotFrankfort Falcons9600000.060744121227043301000000000058800
Brandon RichardsonRoane County Raiders9200000.01389541111197372001301000000719800
Noah VellaithambiHurricane Redskins922244291450.02051436198671260000000000000000
Ian CrookshanksEast Fairmont Bees9010018514991654.1973541500020000000000000000
Amare JohnsonWheeling Park Patriots9000000.015795214282491700000000000038000
Keegan SackGeorge Washington Patriots901130100.057413633589934000100000000618600
Dominic FantasiaEast Fairmont Bees9000000.016111791391182455012000000000000
Sencere FieldsBluefield Beavers882547584653.21176111010165400100001000000000
Eli LittlejohnNitro Wildcats8700000.01077527364797302111000000000000
Zah JacksonHuntington Highlanders8400000.0133901121926903301010110000138100
Hunter OatesMagnolia Blue Eagles8402000.020412121481200630112000000000000
Dylan VanceMingo Central Miners8400000.011910351119333340000000000000000
Malte FeilLinsly School Cadets8300000.01-20408259100000000000000223
Brock Martin-8300000.03405811071200000000312100019203
Ayden BrownClay County Panthers80000130.048334.81027364125820200100000252200
Trey BowersIndependence Patriots783653689667.9117114492536634404000011641400054700
Jalyn AbercrombieSpring Valley Timberwolves7800000.076488820351417001200100000213300
Jaxson DamronWayne Pioneers7800030.0115822.91344612443000513226.43500100000
Malaki SheppardMingo Central Miners7400000.000033594980.50111003135728800000
Isaac AgeeGreenbrier West Cavaliers7200000.05541461225356501100011243800011600
Tay’Shaun RoperJefferson Cougars7200000.0122725717291318020000200000817100
Mykel DavisWheeling Park Patriots7200000.0000398281111010000000000712700
Keyshawn RobinsonJefferson Cougars7200000.03216464162963601000000000011000
Damani JohnsonFairmont Senior Polar Bears7200000.070450719228415.5021000100000510300
Landon FreyNorth Marion Huskies7200000.07146246772900500000000000000
Cameron BennettPhilip Barbour Colts7200000.01078218576860110200100000917000
Jayce MillerWinfield Generals7202000.082565128103000000000000000000
Cam PeschlFairmont Senior Polar Bears7100000.000000090000000003147000168
John ColemanUniversity Hawks7100000.01603863540000200100532099000621
Hayden RidgewayGreenbrier West Cavaliers6900000.0000000200000000000000163
Tim JeffressBridgeport Indians6800000.05663110485129001000000000711400
Jayton GibsonCalhoun County Red Devils6837107042.918088771111031510010000013902535700
Ethan JacksonUniversity Hawks6800000.0380599641000101001000014.7916500
Ashton LittlePaden City Wildcats6800000.055607743414400000000000034700
Will MitchellHurricane Redskins6700000.000000000000000007277000460
Cannon DingerFairmont Senior Polar Bears6600000.02170569801114.505100001244208035500
Malik McNeeleyHuntington Highlanders6600000.02703463093010000100140134300
Tyler TaralloEast Hardy Cougars6600000.09247911240240000000000000000
Anthony IceParkersburg Big Reds6600000.0340377501120000000000000518300
Tucker LillyGreenbrier West Cavaliers661216150.053303247510200002001000000000
RJ HairstonBluefield Beavers6600000.012530309011100000000000000000
Caden HallGilmer County Titans6666129948851.21238661131804901310000000069400
Adam LandesMoorefield Yellow Jackets6600000.01097519877117000000000000411900
Matthew AndersonMagnolia Blue Eagles6611360100.014875611000503021000000000000
Cody PaigeMartinsburg Bulldogs6300000.0000000200000000000000160
Tyler BarnhouseRichwood Lumberjacks621019131152.61249397799244.5000000000000818000
Sirod MusgroveMartinsburg Bulldogs6200000.01168322458422000000000002817100
Brady Anderson-6100000.0000000000000000000000061
Elijah WallerWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles6000000.042282421424429000000000000520700
Andrew StalnakerParkersburg Big Reds6000000.022603057810991311010000012200
Kaden HumphreysPhilip Barbour Colts605710813211752.81539997000671500003000000000
Brad MossorPrinceton Senior Tigers6000000.021183147804822000000000000313200
Kason AngelCameron Dragons601821012.581010274327140200001000000000
Aiden BurkeMingo Central Miners6011630100.097413650762900010020000115300
Wayne HarrisHuntington Highlanders6000000.0635017291713010001100001210100
Connor BradfordIndependence Patriots6000000.07277310200892.50020000000011100
Trace RohrbaughPetersburg Vikings6000000.0956458376155050100100000512000
Brayden EdgellLincoln Cougars6000000.012030450680200003000010000
Keohn Stephens, Jr.Wheeling Park Patriots6000000.018026732101000000000000012500
Rayden TriplettWebster County Highlanders5900000.02504053454302330020051920923701
Josiah KimblePendleton County Wildcats5600000.0000374537180000000000001134200
Alex MosesBridgeport Indians5600000.05455181210150001000000001133500
Landon DodrillWilliamstown Yellow Jackets5600000.01213037181439000000200000817500
Levi PriceEast Hardy Cougars5500000.01671293833490101000133442402000419
Maddox PerineLincoln Cougars5400000.01901829085.50.50000011100000000
Landon CowgerNorth Marion Huskies5400000.000016277805100011000000000
Maddox ColeNitro Wildcats5400000.000000010000000138552510000054
Tanner HathawayBridgeport Indians5400000.0483859000300.5100000000000000
Cobun CottrellRoane County Raiders5400000.010590142433323011000114165628510114034
Micah CuthbertIndependence Patriots5400000.000000000000000007295000151
Trevor MullettNorth Marion Huskies5400000.081489900000200000000000000
Maverick LeMastersJohn Marshall Monarchs5400000.0214124885301572010010000003700
Micah OsborneClay County Panthers5400000.000424490.811256002010000000000
Elijah RedfernWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles5400000.07302294827181000000000000000
Branson WinfreyTyler Consolidated Silver Knights5400000.0976798614115401100000000055400
Jaxon BrownClay County Panthers5300000.000000116000000000632550000244
Ethan TaylorSissonville Indians533685349142.477257620236227.5030000100000410205
Drake ColeSummers County Bobcats5200000.0563144833052510110000000045900
Nick BowensElkins Tigers5100000.0192101473310380010000000000007
Dillan FieldsWahama White Falcons5000000.09083682200120000000000000000
Trey WardMan Hillbillies4800000.00007175431040000100002924000
TD BodkinsPhilip Barbour Colts4801000.027115337627.52000011000000000
Jason WilliamsParkersburg Big Reds4800000.07947689890441100101000000612500
Jakel SheltonParkersburg Big Reds4800000.08941672017213200000000000055100
Bodhi UtterRitchie County Rebels4800000.01264347131581330000000000001927300
Eli BartleyParkersburg South Patriots4800000.0593156333493570000000000001629300
Silas NelsonIndependence Patriots481686685518.65830452945632510000003810000000
Austin BishopWestside Renegades4800000.00002938644000000000135000031
Ashton ReedWestside Renegades4800000.0000101248402012000000000000
Austin AdkinsLincoln County Panthers4822561100.0692393457575770301000000001523800
Kylan GraceHurricane Redskins4800000.076509812070000000000000000
Colton LesterWestside Renegades4800000.0493896142252272002000000000000
Preston BonnettPoca Dots4803000.01811197722321330002100012515420400000
Cameren LaytonFrankfort Falcons4800000.062417613128016000000022700112700
Price StrawdermanEast Hardy Cougars4800000.06455383170782000010000000000
Dillon SmithPendleton County Wildcats4861932031.61225668131741830010000000000000
Brody EwingWirt County Tigers4800000.0222152283944810100010000001520600
Rodrigo DelgadoJefferson Cougars4800000.05837174470170100001000000000
Landon ThomasDoddridge County Bulldogs4600000.000026511774103201081610001000
Aiden HernandezWinfield Generals4500000.0180172664000000000000000116
Makiath RiddleSpring Valley Timberwolves4500000.01-10000300000001245400000246
AJ SealsWheeling Park Patriots4500000.000000010000000249341673000142
Bobby PowellMorgantown Mohigans4400000.07150039156128010000000102516200
Dillan AmericaGrafton Bearcats4400000.0000668077310200000000001019200
Brandan IssacSummers County Bobcats44348207225222168.11003286003460311000103030000000
Michael TerrellHurricane Redskins4400000.00003554560010000100000811200
Channing LoweWirt County Tigers4402000.010360566721560010000000000000
Isaiah DelauderWashington Patriots44149025.014167971111601800000000000015800
Kadien VanceWestside Renegades4413823917092357.793457711080100000000000000
James ThompsonParkersburg South Patriots4300000.000000000000000007266000140
Dallas PreatValley Lumberjacks4200000.000023532600000001000000000
Rhett SensabaughFrankfort Falcons4201000.0000000001000000000000236
Kevin StanisiLinsly School Cadets4201000.0532546510001000000000000004
Kaii KingmanKeyser Golden Tornado4200000.065416565723700000000000011600
Damien DellingerEast Hardy Cougars428818013181248.91346067000821000000186130000000
Layna “Turkey” GrassiPhilip Barbour Colts4200000.0000000000000001020000042
JacQai LongHurricane Redskins4211918317921965.060393700000000000000000000
Buzz DoverMartinsburg Bulldogs4200000.00002741252905000020000035900
Chase OwensPendleton County Wildcats4200000.053303524377246030000018493000814900
Michael WinesNitro Wildcats4200000.0131234466410201000278145200710600
Peyton TinglerPetersburg Vikings42612111050.0620111155343010000016648251310000018
Isaac MartinWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights4200000.011575610892080002000000001222500
Jack StanislawczykKeyser Golden Tornado4202000.0473232193765100100000000001554100
Andrew PharesMorgantown Mohigans4200000.0190295707300000000000022500
Noah CastoRipley Vikings4200000.0105501514229215.500110000000022300
Bryson LeeWebster County Highlanders4100000.0104462622303400300002064328001701
Nicholas BuskyMartinsburg Bulldogs4000000.07572063330615010110000000000
Tommy NashKeyser Golden Tornado3900000.0000000000000007200512323000337
Connor FitzpatrickJohn Marshall Monarchs3901000.0000000200000004416147416000620
Eli TuckerWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights3900000.000000019102200000351832000431
Devon ForsheyParkersburg South Patriots3801000.02-31295560.511000000012407251034500
Jerod TrentDoddridge County Bulldogs3800000.05190273304240100002000000000
Nate SuttleGreenbrier East Spartans3800000.06528631818420000000000000619700
Triston WalkerParkersburg South Patriots3800000.0120274746230000010413544182500002
Liam GallagherLincoln Cougars3800000.000000031.53.50000000000000232
Wyatt HarrisWahama White Falcons371215050.0151181133314800000000033119901807
Kyler KennedaWestside Renegades3700000.000036509440300000000011300
Amanti LovettMingo Central Miners3600000.0231624000422.5011001000000000
Axton RunionsMoorefield Yellow Jackets3600000.0744626100210000000000000000
Chase ParsonsWirt County Tigers3600000.02310960001641001000000000000
Amellio MillerNitro Wildcats3600000.05110518636310.54120000000056800
Tristen ClineMontcalm Generals3600000.00008190540001001000000000
Christian LinksweilerIndependence Patriots3600000.0001294015270100000000000000
Shane MoranSt. Marys Blue Devils36000200.011116221830051000031061446010702
Aiden RiceLincoln Cougars3600000.01121333485236.50000021000000000
Mikey JohnsonHuntington Highlanders3600000.079528183365031000000000816900
Damion FullenSummers County Bobcats3600000.02620194088350001000000001020200
Navaughn JonesFairmont Senior Polar Bears3600000.0281120374510000000000000000
Dusten BaisdenMan Hillbillies3600000.02919035871260.5101002000000000
Avery BrownEast Fairmont Bees3600000.02203661765.50001000000000000
Kashez GedeonMartinsburg Bulldogs3600000.0524023387618000000000000310200
Isaiah SampsonWirt County Tigers3600000.074701837455803000010000089600
Jeremy CollinsChapmanville Regional Tigers3600000.0863856000481000000000000000
Gavin MichaelFairmont Senior Polar Bears3600000.0000224606730000000730600011900
Brennen BrinkerHampshire Trojans361628187157.1115356323264341.5100000013438000810700
Wyatt MorrisBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers3600000.021311171200000000000000000000
Aiden CainIndians3647106579144.31024746231000000000000000000
Rex AndersonWilliamstown Yellow Jackets3600000.04641562220521000000000001000
Abe FenwickGeorge Washington Patriots3611619719863058.955265600000000000000000000
Brody WhitehairFairmont Senior Polar Bears3617727729033763.9114475600010.50200000000000000
Drew MorralPhilip Barbour Colts3600000.04440859198127.50001000000000000
Tyler BushGilmer County Titans3600000.000020423428.500150120000011500
Easton PinkertonWinfield Generals362240303555.06538843116200000000000000000
Hayden LloydWahama White Falcons3600000.013931214295130000000000001000
Dylan HarichJefferson Cougars3610819616661655.11003746120010000000000000000
Kaleb KuhnPetersburg Vikings3600000.097812029441402010010000022300
D’Edrick GravesHuntington Highlanders3600000.03425463320130001000000000000
Jacoby NicholsClay County Panthers3600000.00031527661502000000000121200
Matthew StalnakerParkersburg Big Reds3600000.0000345905904.52110010000014100
Brandon HilemanDoddridge County Bulldogs362560140.01085786101250300000000000000000
Eli RiffeBluefield Beavers3500000.0000000000000000000000229
Donavon WilliamsBridgeport Indians3400000.0000134525743001020000000000
Chris RossMingo Central Miners3410818516942058.4903685000000000003920000000
Dakota SizemoreRichwood Lumberjacks3400000.0401743152492350110000000001736200
Fisher FryWayne Pioneers34227133114513170.7123418.9500224000000012395000818000
Eliah MooreBraxton County Eagles3200000.010446352110170000010000001000
Reese DavisTyler Consolidated Silver Knights3200000.02412131932024021100100000033800
Seth CassDoddridge County Bulldogs3200000.06842034481500000000000017400
Mason ScottCameron Dragons3200000.000019302570000000000000000
Isaac CutlipWebster County Highlanders3200000.049210316971580010000000001636100
Brylee JonesWilliamstown Yellow Jackets3200000.0000000000000000000000129
Colten DunbarGreenbrier West Cavaliers3200000.0000212805425001000000002800
Logan EddySt. Marys Blue Devils3200000.04750541271141001100000000610400
Nate DeatonTyler Consolidated Silver Knights3100000.00000002000000000642103000031
Samuel MillerSt. Marys Blue Devils3100000.037200644101136220.75128200000019
Kaden KeenerGrafton Bearcats3000000.07119822324932800000000000056400
Rodney McCordGilmer County Titans3000000.035118320159138011100100000812000
Brad JonesPoca Dots3000000.04523450002900000000000059300
Talyn SnyderDoddridge County Bulldogs3000000.06730653280792021000000000000
Kyle MolenMoorefield Yellow Jackets3000000.0150000300000005128291131000422
Tyson ArnoldMoorefield Yellow Jackets303985590645.9492345000260000000000000000
Andrew ToppingChapmanville Regional Tigers3022851100.04217531218624911000000000042900
Brandon JonesEast Hardy Cougars3000000.0000284654550300001000000000
Lane DallisonValley Lumberjacks3000000.0129719625401000000000000012100
Andrew BanksLincoln County Panthers3000000.01235403293612710110000000000000
David ParsonsParkersburg Big Reds3016427227252960.3642945113000000000000000000
Logan CarverMontcalm Generals3000000.01923847116140000000000001000
Landen JericoValley Lumberjacks3000000.000015303570000000000000000
Tate AdkinsSpring Valley Timberwolves3000000.000011245600000000000000000
Zander RobinsonHampshire Trojans3000000.02980411119159.55000000000001000
Jackson RockwellJefferson Cougars301113198184.610580153135210000000000000000
Cameron MartinBridgeport Indians3000000.0253345000830002000412700033000
Kaleb MullinsMan Hillbillies3000000.077449459013420000002170938129901000
Clay WalkerRoane County Raiders3000000.074348523305320210000000011000
Caden JusticeLogan Wildcats3000000.0331420344625180000000000001834100
Chase MountsPikeview Panthers30135033.33131115251400000000000000000
Brandon DavisDoddridge County Bulldogs3000000.02118220005311000001544700000018
Gunner FloresGeorge Washington Patriots3000000.0000111354854141011000000000
Jhonathan PinerosJefferson Cougars2900000.0000000100000000000000029
Avery WilliamsBridgeport Indians2900000.000000010000000006250000029
Ethan WallsWestside Renegades282613033.31217530001700010001034112500000
Gunner LilleyCameron Dragons2800000.0241403000260001001000000000
Aidan StireMorgantown Mohigans2800000.00000000000000018709452474000126
Gabriel HarveyPendleton County Wildcats2800000.018125100019010000000000340023
Chase HatfieldLogan Wildcats2600000.0000152012700000000000000111
Kaiden HaytonWayne Pioneers2600000.01914828147225010000000000719100
Devan JusczakOak Glen Golden Bears2600000.04420331-401700000000000052400
Jacob GreathouseRoane County Raiders2649909291254.43034000180001000000000000
Dimario WhiteJohn Marshall Monarchs2622730100.0938028348328.502000002880001230600
Cole FergusonSpring Valley Timberwolves2600000.0922026417470100000000001122700
Saeed AboulhosnPrinceton Senior Tigers2600000.0000000000000000000000123
Kade EstepWayne Pioneers26000220.0001151811300000001295324560114019
Cooper MartinWilliamstown Yellow Jackets2600000.000017192490011000000000000
Braiden HayhurstRichwood Lumberjacks2605000.0732504219038.52011010144470000000
Noah CollinsClay County Panthers26505291281739173.5137394.1507.5549020015555653670000001
Turner GarretsonParkersburg South Patriots2613622521582460.411245040001290002000000000000
Andrew SimpsonSherman Tide2600000.0106582314176029003100000000926300
Tyler RadfordWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles2500000.0000000000000006180240000413
Joseph BarrValley Lumberjacks2400000.08361172623800000001450000000
Peyton MountsPikeview Panthers2403000.01345254456000000000000000000
Avonte CrawfordHuntington Highlanders2412919823233165.2381004000200000000000000000
Aiden FlowersOak Glen Golden Bears2400000.094456410095001100000000812900
Nudy HallNitro Wildcats2400000.02201825945601100100000047900
Lucas JohaimLincoln County Panthers2410217212291459.350953000140101001000000000
Landon TaylorLincoln Cougars2400000.0183074000152000000000000000
Moses GrayGreenbrier West Cavaliers2400000.0291854180231000000000000000
Josh JorgeUniversity Hawks2400000.048235411000000000000000000
Jaxon MurrayLinsly School Cadets2401000.000018442400000000000000000
Liam McGuireSpring Valley Timberwolves244375681857.375233400000000000000000000
Konnor RayWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles2400000.0502364000391000000000000000
Cooper BillingsleyWilliamstown Yellow Jackets2400000.05631840002601000000000011000
Brayden GregoryEast Hardy Cougars245766171.481128160250000000000000000
David BurdetteLincoln Cougars2400000.07940841214709.50100000000000000
Gerrard WadeBluefield Beavers2400000.070408400000000000000000000
Gavin WilliamsBridgeport Indians2400000.000000040000000270371500000024
Lucca TroullosLinsly School Cadets2400000.000035530300000000000000000
Melique LewisUniversity Hawks2400000.0471784631000000000000000000
Adrian FlemingEast Fairmont Bees2400000.02615725471592001000000000006
Neri WeinerLinsly School Cadets2400000.04422540001132020000000000000
Zane MingerClay County Panthers2430000.06175833406722020100000003612700
Logan SponaugleLincoln County Panthers2400000.0603034141070651100000000000000
Daniel HedrickBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers2400000.043127414000000000000000000
Alex TaylorLinsly School Cadets24124050.029254400001000000000000000
Caleb VandevanderHampshire Trojans2400000.01130284053360400001000000000
Dawson GreenSherman Tide2400000.08320131053605154001000000000
Tylon JacobsMartinsburg Bulldogs2400000.0000899248121100261720000000
Sawyer HuntRoane County Raiders2400000.0282413191320012000000001400
Dusty SmithPendleton County Wildcats2400000.000018279460000000000000000
Jacob ReevesWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles2400000.0311544000461002000000000000
Tavon JonesWashington Patriots2400000.0221472534013110100177692250610000
Kendall HuffmanDoddridge County Bulldogs2400000.03311142130213001000000000000
Zechariah MillerLincoln County Panthers2400000.05230213214260000000000000000
Josh BeardClay County Panthers2400050.0001192806290.52010000000134200
Jayden BrumfieldMan Hillbillies2402000.04234431-302200100000000058600
JoJo CampbellBluefield Beavers2400000.0272241413000100001000000000
Landon KinserFrankfort Falcons2400000.0152731145121000000000000627600
La’Ron DuesHurricane Redskins2400000.00002330521701000010000122100
Hayden HinkleGeorge Washington Patriots24881282100.07444000140001000000000000
Eli SamplesHurricane Redskins24237066.7112204125000000000000000000
Stratten WooddellGrafton Bearcats2300000.00002626025000000061597225000011
Bryson RichardsonHampshire Trojans2200000.0000000200000002263800000022
Robert CookChapmanville Regional Tigers224794669350.0793403000180000000000000000
Kenneth RunyonWestside Renegades2200000.03803034642500000000000011500
Cayden HallTyler Consolidated Silver Knights2000000.012533321049.52100010000001000
Ronnie StaleyWayne Pioneers2000000.01779324379.5218010000000000411200
Colton JusticeMan Hillbillies2000000.00000000000000000123000020
Rylee JonesLogan Wildcats2000000.020024253333010100000000610300
Devon SandersMan Hillbillies203177513940.3371743000230.5001000000000000
Rhett McGrewHurricane Redskins2000000.000017201300000000000000000
Grady AllenSummers County Bobcats2000000.000081103211.5122001000000000
Grady SpradlinWayne Pioneers201317033.300210170.5250001000000001600
Cole VandallGreenbrier West Cavaliers2011419218742959.41043773000532001000000000000
Steven DealBraxton County Eagles2000000.0662103000131010000000001300
Bryson SowardsGeorge Washington Patriots2000000.012701721632001000000000021800
Slaton PettitCameron Dragons2000000.05130132053240001000000000000
Brady StrodeTyler Consolidated Silver Knights2010019515201051.347112300010.50000000000000000
Hunter WrightCameron Dragons2000000.0000000500010000000000020
Isaac SnyderWebster County Highlanders20541167081146.6331063000180111000000000000
Logan MurrayOak Glen Golden Bears201238115131.651771000470001000000001849300
Jonathan FerrellChapmanville Regional Tigers1900000.0000000000000000000000213
Jai’den SmithHurricane Redskins1900000.000023212302000000000111300
Jake DelanceySt. Marys Blue Devils19000120.096631227749000100000491778012005
Caden ArbaughPetersburg Vikings19491277131038.6724193000601101000000000000
Marcus UllomMorgantown Mohigans18823143134.814251997170000000000000000
Cole VanGliderEast Fairmont Bees1800000.0000619439.50000000000000000
Javon JonesWashington Patriots1811891100.01-80313773140100000000001114000
Ashton CrouchNitro Wildcats1800000.00007126310000000000000000
Noah SearsLincoln Cougars1800000.000025364323.50101000000000000
Abram WicklineGreenbrier East Spartans1800000.011450253482001010010000036500
Jeremiah ThomasPaden City Wildcats1800000.0120111734650001001000000000
Josh SmallFrankfort Falcons1800000.015563000650000000000000000
Brody HamricGreenbrier East Spartans18931801161751.749-153000000000000000021800
Hunter GiacomoGeorge Washington Patriots1800000.00001115331013310000000000000
Parker WattsTolsia Rebels1800000.00003109300000000000000000
Kaleil LewisUniversity Hawks1800000.02378013339300000001000001900
Dylan FleakParkersburg South Patriots1800000.0100173863621.50110000000032100
Zac LydickWheeling Park Patriots1800000.02113133120552001000000000000
Logan BeamPhilip Barbour Colts1800000.0372322126039110000000000918400
Jasin AlexanderWinfield Generals1800000.0000000000000000000000018
Michael TaylorSissonville Indians1800000.0622803000201000000000000000
Atley CowanLinsly School Cadets18531061044950.0463063111070150010000000000000
Nate Swiger-1800000.0441820374238.50000001000000000
Logan CanfieldFairmont Senior Polar Bears1800000.01120192913691100010000001319200
Jarrod PerryWayne Pioneers1800000.01316621151320010000000000211500
Garryk McFeeleySpring Valley Timberwolves1800000.03616731100341.5001000000000000
Turner ShriverRitchie County Rebels18731671021543.77821430003900000000000035800
Kaden StoneGreenbrier East Spartans1801000.02448117235200001000000001525300
Kade KoroneosWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights1800000.01114125411241.500000000000710500
Jonah BosgrafWilliamstown Yellow Jackets1800000.000000000000000001160000212
Xerxees YanceyMartinsburg Bulldogs1800000.000000083.55212003000000000
Caleb NutterMorgantown Mohigans1800000.09144832140451100000000000000
JJ WhiteWheeling Central Catholic Maroon Knights182110018.24834521023923610000000000032700
Jaxon HatfieldHuntington Highlanders181825314872.01059300000000000000000000
Jenson FieldsHampshire Trojans181725168268.037111824622010000041250003158800
Jack SpataforeBridgeport Indians181533459645.52416930001700000100000021700
A.J. GregoryHurricane Redskins1800000.010157300010000000000000000
Sai’Vyon BrownGeorge Washington Patriots1800000.014126348001000000000000048900
Chase DavisBluefield Beavers1800000.00005144350300000000000000
Jayden RoopMidland Trail Patriots1800000.021132300000000000000000000
Brock KehlerUniversity Hawks1800000.017383122380000000000000038900
Porter GoodwinWirt County Tigers1800000.012011252359021100000000613000
Austin DunlapLincoln County Panthers1800000.0000121543180000000000000000
Michael DiGiacomoPrinceton Senior Tigers1800000.0000172495366.502100082530000000
Elijah PridemoreChapmanville Regional Tigers1800000.03925331086012162000000000024700
Hoyt MichaelEast Fairmont Bees1800000.000013221390000000000000000
John HallMontcalm Generals1800000.0000337290001001000000000
Jonah HamiltonRitchie County Rebels1800000.013661130001910010000000043200
Grayson Lambka-1800000.0128516431380.51110010000023700
Braylyn EdwardsPhilip Barbour Colts1800000.0446185512400020010000011800
Chris JenkinsRipley Vikings1800000.021761519021.5010000051760002645900
Zach McCourtWebster County Highlanders1844150100.0453663000122011000000000000
Keith Lawrence-1800000.0282763441016100200000000718900
Blake JacobsFrankfort Falcons183156509555.44524030003900000000000011500
Jamari TubbsHuntington Highlanders1800000.0211014312310000000000000000
Dayton DoveEast Hardy Cougars1800000.01170694350001000000000000
Devin RaderRipley Vikings1800000.00000000000000039514500039
AJ BartLincoln Cougars1812921018952261.434-2431-1000.50000000000000000
Charles CantrellNitro Wildcats1800000.09600152123432020000146640000000
Solomon FerrellGeorge Washington Patriots1800000.0000518232400000000000022100
Logan RotruckKeyser Golden Tornado18531158671246.190-2185000451000000000000000
Corbin StoneFrankfort Falcons1800000.0292903000187000000000000000
River WilliamsSherman Tide1600000.059334267902311000001255204022100
Evan McClungWirt County Tigers1600000.0000000000000000000000016
Soier ReedCameron Dragons1600000.025008992230100000000000000
Ryan KentSt. Marys Blue Devils161699794212174.2117264.91000230200000000001000
Derek AdkinsLincoln County Panthers1500000.0000000300000000000000112
Gavin MurphyEast Fairmont Bees1400000.0476019221230000000000000000
Markel JonesHuntington Highlanders1400000.0121171573.5010000000000000
Addison WilsonMoorefield Yellow Jackets1400000.00007153290000000122640000000
Trey EstelCameron Dragons1400000.047823150170001000000000000
Toby LaugheryWinfield Generals1400000.000010130200000000000000000
Brodrick RiceSt. Marys Blue Devils1400000.000091555240010000000000000
Rylen MurdockWayne Pioneers1400000.018131214171326000000000012804000
Jeremy ShrewsburyMontcalm Generals1400000.0161982000140000000000000000
Chase MasseyWinfield Generals122567466537.343273200000000000000000000
Ayden PlumleySummers County Bobcats1200000.00003262130001000000000000
Jacob KeirMorgantown Mohigans1200000.01391485170000000000000000
Wyatt BurkeRavenswood Red Devils1200000.0240382220000000000000000
Cody StoutBraxton County Eagles1200000.02051018210270000000000002439500
Gabe DixonSpring Valley Timberwolves1200000.00006137250000000000000000
Jayden PriceMontcalm Generals1200000.0797200070000000000000000
Kayden MyersPaden City Wildcats123370435947.1122510004902010011300001200
Brock MeadowsWashington Patriots1200000.01215391606001000000000000
Jaeden WhiteheadGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.01802112290110000000000000
Jeff KingBluefield Beavers1200000.04-308811000000000000017000
John WheelerSissonville Indians1200000.00002232232101000000000000
DJ SpencerGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.0811822260000000000000021400
Bo TallmanTyler Consolidated Silver Knights1200000.01-20017281260100000922600021200
Clyde MayGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.0000000460003002000000000
Casey AdkinsGeorge Washington Patriots1200000.02122000210002000000000000
Dontae StittWahama White Falcons1200000.0179410007511220010000011000
David SpauldingOak Hill Red Devils1200000.01-20312993110000000000000000
James GreenOak Hill Red Devils1200000.0342002110000000000000000000
Jack McClanahanPoca Dots1200000.04340295041500312021000000000
Spencer JonesPoca Dots1200000.021612000440000000000001328600
Ramello DerrLinsly School Cadets1200000.013021308200000000000000000
Eli MathiasEast Hardy Cougars1200000.02220122172742000000000000000
Matthew DalyWinfield Generals1200000.0161121349100000000000000000
Andreas ReeseHuntington Highlanders1200000.0913612270200000000000124700
Addison Brafford-1200000.0174710001201110010000043300
Jacob DehavenDoddridge County Bulldogs1200000.05571101481311000000000000000
Ryland ParksMontcalm Generals1200000.02551000322001001000000000
Josh ShoemakerKeyser Golden Tornado1200000.0155713441160000000000002000
Christian StewartWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles1200000.09134200040000000000000000
Willis WilsonBluefield Beavers1200000.025133200000000000000000000
Josh JonesSherman Tide1200000.00000001000000029234928101600026
Vinnie GreearHampshire Trojans1200000.0526020173143.5000000000000616500
Miguel CainSpring Valley Timberwolves1200000.0452592319030000000000000000
Garrett Brabham-1200000.0211362000601000000000023000
Robert EvansTolsia Rebels121011207490.9053200000000000000000000
Jackson HelmsJohn Marshall Monarchs122156180037.514-1200010001000000000000
Thomas CochranWebster County Highlanders122026184176.923781141180001000000000000
Eli CoxSt. Marys Blue Devils1200000.0161092001600000000000122000
Lucas WolfordPetersburg Vikings1200000.010134200023010000000210001500
Collin HayesParkersburg South Patriots121520256575.0126020007700000001510000000
Corbin DovePendleton County Wildcats1200000.000091282130100000000000000
Ashtyn Lusk-1200000.08150200040000000000000000
Brody ClineWestside Renegades1200000.021161200000000000000000000
Aidan ForgetWheeling Park Patriots1200000.0000000000000002074924105200040
Cain MartinJohn Marshall Monarchs1200000.03301216422602100000000012800
Garrett FaubleWashington Patriots1200000.0309301121813004001000000000
Brock LinvilleMoorefield Yellow Jackets1251233041.72465091262140000000000002100
Danner HooperWilliamstown Yellow Jackets1200000.00005281613001011000000000
Gabe AdkinsLogan Wildcats1281292166.79522451030000000000000000
Riley RiderElkins Tigers1200000.0411592110590.5010000000000000
Ian CoxSissonville Indians1200000.057177300029.51010000000000000
Lance HartleyCameron Dragons1200000.00007108280000000000000000
Malachi WilliamsMartinsburg Bulldogs1200000.06491713017800010000000022600
Carter LewisBraxton County Eagles1200000.013067021101000000000032000
Nick RhodesPendleton County Wildcats1200000.021081172420012000000000000
RaSean SimmsIndependence Patriots1200000.0000415425004000001190000000
Bryce WinkfieldHuntington Highlanders1200000.0272652000250001000000005000
Gannon BoggsWinfield Generals1200000.0262662127000000000000000000
Nate YoungSissonville Indians1200000.0000303232260001000000000000
J RossCameron Dragons1200000.014771000170000000000000000
Joshua HedrickPikeview Panthers1200000.029120210130000000000000000000
Taj JoyceParkersburg South Patriots1200000.0000131622260110000000001000
Jameson MaynardWheeling Park Patriots1200000.0000282832810011000000000000
Landon EversoleHampshire Trojans1278147948853.12616200000000000000000000
Jordan GregoryLincoln County Panthers1200000.00002302100000000000000000
Ian StraderBuckhannon-Upshur Buccaneers1200000.000016261200000000000000000
Diego TaylorMoorefield Yellow Jackets1200000.03628921011401611020000000089300
Tucker HammondSpring Valley Timberwolves1200000.0000000201.5202002000000000
Zade BillingsTyler Consolidated Silver Knights1200000.031401314421300010000000032800
Marcus AdkinsGreenbrier West Cavaliers1200000.017151134915711100000000011500
Cyrus BackusParkersburg Big Reds1200000.01110000240100002000000000
Xiomar HenryNitro Wildcats1200000.000012401240.50110010000037600
Luke HudsonUniversity Hawks1213925723621754.1441471257100000000000000000
Aaron VanoverMan Hillbillies122323066.7128020004053000000000053500
Bryce NewbroughRitchie County Rebels1200000.029017333280000000000001819000
Chris WilsonFairmont Senior Polar Bears1200000.0301902230300000000000022000
Jared MarshWheeling Park Patriots1200000.000012715905000010000022800
Demarius WallaceJefferson Cougars1200000.0000192602170000000000000000
Teigan HoosierMan Hillbillies1200000.014131215020001000000000000
Chance BarkerPrinceton Senior Tigers1218326435524869.3733200000000000000000000
Tristen RootKeyser Golden Tornado1200000.06113322310240131000000002000
Paxton ConnLogan Wildcats1200000.0481532128902901010000000044200
Kayden KnappJohn Marshall Monarchs1251105620548.64368200000000000000000000
Braxton LambertSummers County Bobcats1200000.01077200190000000000000000
Josh MoodyNitro Wildcats1220832736594963.6371042000000000001150000000
Dedrick RiggsParkersburg South Patriots1200000.000023712000000010000033600
Ellijah Armour-1200000.0211162000000000000000047600
Brennan WackWheeling Park Patriots1200000.0000192562170000010000000000
Colton ChrismanGreenbrier West Cavaliers1200000.018116200010000000000000000
Isaiah Osafo-MensahWashington Patriots1100000.00000005150011004861317800009
Alex DennisOak Glen Golden Bears900000.00002571200000000001550500003
Gabe WaldronCalhoun County Red Devils900000.02-1100070001000001836001303
Owen RomeroGreenbrier East Spartans900000.00000000000000082150000009
Anthony MorganWirt County Tigers800000.06291000540.50010000000031500
Tyler MitchemMingo Central Miners800000.00007132119.50100000000000000
Tashawn CofieldMartinsburg Bulldogs800000.000000019.51.5012011000000000
Tristen TuttleTyler Consolidated Silver Knights800000.01-2019228148.56000000000000000
Terry Rea IIIWashington Patriots800000.000016173180000000000000000
Ike YohoCameron Dragons800000.013171000280002000000000000
Andre ThomasWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles800000.033511703401000000000034800
Isaiah FinkMontcalm Generals800000.0151221000113000000000000002
Koltyn StarcherRoane County Raiders800000.012581000171000000269518100000
Seth RobinsonClay County Panthers800000.05681001487011100000001000
Sam CrowderGeorge Washington Patriots800000.000000000000000000000008
Cole ClineWestside Renegades800000.0326100052010000000000787800
Tyler NelsonCalhoun County Red Devils800000.04417617620221000010000000000
Ben WattsMoorefield Yellow Jackets800000.00002621230001000000000000
Mylo RiveraWebster County Highlanders800000.000051031641013000000000000
Brennan CarpenterCalhoun County Red Devils861441042.914340474130201000000001600
Tyquise PowellBluefield Beavers800000.01632000000001001000000000
Braylon HolmesWashington Patriots82138164055.357130100000000000000000000
Dalton HarperHedgesville Eagles882381234.8291071000000000002850000000
Cam VeazeyHuntington Highlanders800000.000000011010021110000014100
Sha’lik HamptonHurricane Redskins800000.0000250385001011000000000
Phillipp EichhorstPaden City Wildcats700000.00000002800010000056228501007
Logan AnglinBridgeport Indians700000.0000000000000000033143600007
Axel Robles, JrIndians700000.000000000000000000000007
Marshall SmithFrankfort Falcons700000.000000000000000000000007
Enguerrand MichineauBraxton County Eagles700000.000000020000000001131600007
Trey BluntUniversity Hawks600000.000000000001001000000000
Carter AdkinsJohn Marshall Monarchs600000.03813911603700200000000046500
Parker LambertWestside Renegades600000.0241320000382001030000000000
Jackson KerrWilliamstown Yellow Jackets603000.029149100020000000000000000
Bryce GreenRiverside Warriors600000.041304550000000000000018800
Brody ScarbroClay County Panthers600000.05711005240000000000000000
Tyler DalrympleSt. Marys Blue Devils600000.0231100010000000000000000
Kolin WileyWheeling Park Patriots600000.00003351100000000000024300
Mason MarkonichJohn Marshall Monarchs600000.01019100057.52000000000000000
Dalton WilliamsIndependence Patriots600000.0000141780000000000000000
LeQues StrotherMingo Central Miners600000.0000000694011001000000000
Glenn AdamsOak Glen Golden Bears62220100.04-9100090001000000000000
Wyatt ClinePrinceton Senior Tigers600000.01-5015272213.50011000000000000
Jared MillerWinfield Generals63639050.0348210000000000041300000000
Ayden DouglasWinfield Generals600000.000000000000011000000000
Nathan SmithLinsly School Cadets600000.000000000100001000000000
Stanton HillHurricane Redskins600000.000000071000000000011000
Jacob PaulPoca Dots600000.0000000594012001000001100
Traivyn LawsonSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.0355100060010000000000000
Garrett WagonerSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.0120551046010201100000719800
Shane BatesTyler Consolidated Silver Knights600000.035100048.5100000021602522100000
Bryce FullerSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.000091691270100000000000000
Corbin JusticePikeview Panthers64726057.1354905138100000000000000000
Greg SauersOak Glen Golden Bears600000.0140000920012001000000000
Wesley MolishOak Glen Golden Bears63710042.921-2591000190000000000000000
Tyler AshmoreOak Hill Red Devils600000.02517711-1050000000000000000
Eli WilsonSt. Marys Blue Devils600000.053810034400000000000011000
Logan TinglerCalhoun County Red Devils600000.00001424001700000002876800011200
Gavin YoungHedgesville Eagles600000.0000452100000000000000000
Jordan BeasleyWheeling Park Patriots600000.0231000541000000000000000
Bryson PetersClay County Panthers65662283.321211153213000000000003700
Vinson VaughanGreenbrier West Cavaliers600000.06-3100020000000000000000
Trent ParkerGreenbrier West Cavaliers600000.0271000521001010000002200
James HarperMorgantown Mohigans600000.000000000001001000000000
Aydin DomicoRipley Vikings600000.021710794038000100000000412900
CJ HarperRipley Vikings600000.021144100020000000000000000
Ethan HaenkeOak Glen Golden Bears600000.029102141305300000002869000036400
Camrin PerdueSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.028961160592011000000000000
Samaje WesleyGeorge Washington Patriots600000.041140261201000000000012100
Kayne TrentSpring Valley Timberwolves600000.0750200090000000000000000
Frankie McClaughertySummers County Bobcats600000.02210011560001000000000000
Troy RoseGilmer County Titans600000.0000455131.561100000000023800
Jonah KirkIndians600000.010421793010000000000000000
Nick HartMontcalm Generals600000.0327100000000000000000000
Draven EgnorWayne Pioneers600000.0419100030000000000000000
Landen GillumBridgeport Indians600000.09122100040000000000000000
Ricky JordanWahama White Falcons600000.0000000480200001000000000
Britton BeasleyPrinceton Senior Tigers600000.0211124201.50000000000000000
Cameron AultPetersburg Vikings600000.0147711270551000000000000000
Jack ByrerUniversity Hawks62510140.07-12100000000000000000000
Trevor KennettMontcalm Generals600000.0000693100000000000000000
Nolan MeehleibJefferson Cougars600000.00000001021001011000000000
Delveccio DyessGeorge Washington Patriots600000.024000020110001000000000
Matt McDonaldPetersburg Vikings600000.0351000202000000170001000
Kalum KiserPrinceton Senior Tigers600000.0452142503011.5011000000000000
Ty PattonBluefield Beavers600000.025110100000000000000000000
Jullian PattisonKeyser Golden Tornado601000.04824830002501210002910410000000
Jay LardyMartinsburg Bulldogs600000.0000217100000000000000000
Mikey TroullosLinsly School Cadets600000.069291100000000000000000000
Rider Pepper JacksonBridgeport Indians600000.061541000300000000000012400
Dylan FortneyElkins Tigers600000.0441341111014.501000000000064500
Rockett NicholsEast Fairmont Bees600000.00002121852100000000000000
Landon JonesWoodrow Wilson Flying Eagles600000.0381961000570001000000000000
Nycere JacobsJefferson Cougars600000.0000000644002001000000000
Peyton KellerRipley Vikings651151045.53794100020000000312300025000
Nathan HyndMingo Central Miners600000.0530100060001000000000000
Preston RiffleParkersburg Big Reds600000.0000123040000001000000000
Cash NestorGrafton Bearcats600000.0481631000260001000000000000
Justus KuykendallPendleton County Wildcats600000.01650110370350100000000000000
Mason JonesPhilip Barbour Colts600000.0342251000160000000000000000
Grant HoskinsBridgeport Indians600000.027100000000000000000000
Benji AdkinsChapmanville Regional Tigers600000.000091141152000000000000000
Jace “Bam” ColemanMingo Central Miners600000.0671100040000000000000000
Sage LandisDoddridge County Bulldogs600000.00006961550100000000000000
Tucker EmswilerNitro Wildcats600000.01211000130000000000000000
Bryce MillsSherman Tide600000.0000488111201000000415200000
Kenny HumphriesGrafton Bearcats600000.05618111220550000000000000000
William VanMeterPendleton County Wildcats600000.00004541300000000000015000
Landon AldridgePoca Dots600000.0000128120000000000000000
Riley PillusMoorefield Yellow Jackets600000.06106100020000000000001000
Dominic DignazioWashington Patriots600000.0000000230001001000000000
Hezekiah BurnettePrinceton Senior Tigers600000.0000000260013001000000000
Jamarius SmithBluefield Beavers6000