ARCHIVES

2022 Teams

PosTeamWL
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1Point Pleasant Big Blacks00
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100

2022 Teams

PosTeamWL
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1Point Pleasant Big Blacks00
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100

Player Stats

PlayerPointsScoredPass YdsRush YdsTacklesSacks
Robert Shockey9630561228410
Ethan Taylor6254021500
Brett Phillips60310554700
Ezra Bagent123191-1000
Luke Hudson02480-1400
Abe Fenwick2425159400
Noah Vellaithambi18239925000
Dylan Harich561906314100
Gavin Lochow962211117910
Atley Cowan02220144150
Blade Adkins181132200
Brody Whitehair42182837000
Grant Cochran12149312250
Jordan Wolfe50142664700
Jackson Danielson1101253747490
Trenton Huffman181191114410
Casey Minor84119668200
Noah Collins6107421140
Jaxon Cogar1499019920
Kaden Humphreys24920441150
Ethan Haught52979449550
Trey Bowers98162289900
Jaxson Ruest421018384230
Landon Eversole0829-4210
Camden Foley121006-650

Player Stats